
Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
Out of Stock • people bought this
Seller : Davadost pharma private limited
People who purchased Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm also bought
Discover the Benefits of ABHA Card registration
Simplify your healthcare journey with Indian Government's ABHA card. Get your card today!
Create ABHAIntroduction to Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
How Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm works
Fagus sylvatica extract in Veinflux Gel works by revitalizing and moisturizing the skin. It helps to calm and oxygenate the skin, supporting the dermis structure to improve firmness and elasticity. Its antioxidant properties combat free radicals, which can accelerate skin aging.
How To Use Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
- Before applying the gel, remove any tight clothing, tights, or socks.
- Allow your feet to relax for about 10 minutes.
- Apply a sufficient amount of gel to the affected areas.
- Wait until the gel is completely absorbed.
- Use 1-2 times a day.
Special Precautions for Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
- Read the label carefully before use.
- Store in a cool and dry place, away from sunlight.
- Keep out of reach of children.
- Consult a healthcare professional if you have any concerns or pre-existing conditions.
Benefits Of Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
- Provides symptomatic relief from varicose veins.
- Improves skin tone and texture.
- Enhances collagen and elastin levels in skin cells.
- Promotes healthy blood circulation.
- Helps prevent the progression of varicose veins.
Side Effects Of Veinflux SWH Gel 50gm
- Common side effects may include mild skin irritation or redness.
- Serious side effects are rare but may include severe allergic reactions. Discontinue use and seek medical attention if this occurs.







